Zaterdag 21 januari 2017

G.S.A.V. Vitalis

SSN
ZeuS
Rosa Haverkort
Sportpodologie Henk Jager
Medisch Centrum Zuid
Jumbo Overwinningsplein

Uitslagen Zac Freudenburg Cross 2016

Junioren - JJD

  naamcatgbj verenigingwoonplaatstijd
1 Randy HeuvelmanJJD2007  Zuidwolde8:42

Junioren - JJC

  naamcatgbj verenigingwoonplaatstijd
1 Olaf Jan BosscherJJC2002 AV HeerenveenMunein5:17
2 Thijs VeenstraJJC2001  Groningen5:44
3 Finn van PijkerenJJC2001 Groningen AtletiekMiddelstum5:45
4 Jorrit StadaJJC2002 Groningen AtletiekEelderwolde5:59

Junioren - MJC

  naamcatgbj verenigingwoonplaatstijd
1 Nikita HeuvelmanMJC2002 HAC '63Zuidwolde6:35

Junioren - JJB

  naamcatgbj verenigingwoonplaatstijd
1 Hugo BosscherJJB2000 AV HeerenveenMunein16:29
2 Mark van GinkelJJB1999 SV VeendamTen Boer17:15
3 Carlo SikkensJJB2000 Groningen AtletiekGroningen19:06

Junioren - JJA

  naamcatgbj verenigingwoonplaatstijd
1 Jeroen van DijkJJA1998  Dokkum17:51
2 Gerwin In 't VeldJJA1998 Groningen AtletiekGroningen18:15
3 Julien van DijkJJA1997 AV HeerenveenWageningen19:14

Korte cross - Sen

  naamcatgbj verenigingwoonplaatstijd
1 Taco SchaafSen1987  Utrecht10:43
2 Koen HuitsSen1987 GSAV VitalisGroningen11:04
3 Frank BuigelSen1993 GSAV VitalisGroningen11:10
4 Bram SmitSen1993 G.S.T.V. TritaniumNoordhorn11:14
5 Wouter DijkstraSen1995 GSAV VitalisGroningen11:29
6 Duco van der KuijlSen1987 G.S.T.V. TritaniumGroningen11:37
7 Martijn NijenhuisSen1991 GSAV VitalisGroningen12:06
8 Eric vd MeerSen1995 GSAV VitalisGroningen12:29
9 Peter BerbenSen1961  Groningen13:01
10 Johan TiemersmaSen1967 Loopgroep AstreaGroningen13:09
11 Koen BerbenSen2000  Groningen13:17
12 Stijn van DamSen2002 Groningen AtletiekEelderwolde13:46
13 Bart de WijkSen1994 GyasGroningen13:48
14 Frank de WitSen1993 GSAV VitalisGroningen14:38
15 Jan HeuvelmanSen1968  Groningen17:26

Korte cross - Sen

  naamcatgbj verenigingwoonplaatstijd
1 Margot ReindersSen1995 G.S.T.V. TritaniumGroningen12:56
2 Wendy AlbadaSen1992 GSAV VitalisGroningen14:34
3 Carmen UildriksSen2003 Groningen AtletiekGroningen15:05
4 Sanne vd MeerSen1992 GSAV VitalisGroningen15:27
5 Pauline vd WardtSen1995 GSAV VitalisGroningen17:29
6 Brenda HuisjesSen1972  Zuidwolde19:18

Lange cross - Sen

  naamcatgbj verenigingwoonplaatstijd
1 Wouter PloegerSen1992 AAC '61Groningen30:29
2 Zac FreudenburgSen1978 AV '23Diemen30:39
3 Niek BlikslagerSen1995 Groningen AtletiekGroningen30:43
4 Maarten ZeegersSen1983 Groningen AtletiekGroningen32:50
5 Meindert Ter VeerSen1984  Oldehove35:07
6 Jordi StamSen1995 AV HeerenveenDiever35:47
7 Arnold BerghuizenSen1995 GSAV GSAV VitalisGroningen36:28
8 Frank JanssenSen1988 G.S.T.V. TritaniumGroningen36:40
9 Rutger DuursmaSen1993 G.S.T.V. TritaniumGroningen36:51
10 Benjamin SmitsSen1989 GSAV GSAV VitalisGroningen37:31
11 Peter van RavenswaaijSen1960 GVAV TriathlonGroningen37:57
12 Sieger HaakmaSen1982 Loopgroep ZuidhornZuidhorn38:14
13 Sam KammingaSen1988 TriathlonGroningen38:59
14 Thijs KrukkertSen1994 GSAV VitalisGroningen39:17
15 Dirk DijkstraSen1960 GSAV GSAV VitalisGroningen40:46
16 David van KesterenSen1996 GSAV VitalisHaren41:03
17 Erik van DijkenSen1967  Groningen41:16
18 Ronals V. D. HaakSen1967 P.K.Aduard42:03
19 Patrick de BoerSen1993 Loopgroep AstreaGroningen42:15
20 Klaas GraansmaSen1963  Groningen42:24
21 Andres FaberSen1988 AV HeerenveenBeilen43:11
22 Thijs ArendsSen1991  Groningen43:35
23 Ary A van den BroekSen1963 Leiden AtletiekOegstgeest43:44
24 Eeuwe SchotSen1961 Groningen AtletiekGroningen44:06
25 Dick StadaSen1963  Eelderwolde44:13
26 Aalzen AlmaSen1981 AV ImpalaAugustinuaga45:07
27 Marcus VordingSen1984  Veendam45:40
28 Frans HoekstraSen1952 Groningen AtletiekGroningen46:19
29 Eldert TeijemaSen1974  Heerenveen46:34
30 Jan-Albert NoordstraSen1981  Dokkum47:59
31 Niels WagenaarSen1980  Oldekerk48:19
32 Jelle NautaSen1960  Groningen50:01
33 Arie van der WalSen1957  Hoogeveen50:13
34 Wiebe LouwesSen1982  Zuidhorn50:48
35 Maurice KerkdijkSen1991  Groningen52:40
  Ignacio Garcia CifuentesSen1993  Groningen52:40
37 Alfred MulderSen1974  Veendam52:54
38 Helen SchaapSen1970  Leeuwarden55:03

Lange cross - Sen

  naamcatgbj verenigingwoonplaatstijd
1 An BennemaSen1993 GSAV VitalisGroningen24:32
2 Anouk TroosterSen1993  Groningen25:36
3 Silke JonkmanSen1997 GSAV VitalisHaren26:08
4 Anne HobbeltSen1987 TriathlonGroningen26:25
5 Larissa MarsSen1994 GSAV VitalisGroningen27:04
6 Christina DraijerSen1988 G.S.T.V. TritaniumGroningen27:23
7 Nina de WinterSen1994 GSAV VitalisGroningen27:26
8 Erika BroekemaSen1983 Lg. Aart StigterHoogkerk27:52
9 Liane de WitSen1975 SV VeendamAssen28:02
10 Franciska SchutterSen1992 G.S.T.V. TritaniumGroningen28:49
11 Christien KoningSen1967 Lg. Aart StigterGroningen29:23
12 Vera KeidelSen1989 AV LionitasAugustinusga29:44
13 Neidy SnijdersSen1970 HAC '63Zuidwolde29:45
14 Ilona BosmaSen1996 GSAV VitalisGroningen30:07
15 Attie StornebrinkSen1993 GSAV VitalisGroningen31:46
16 Angelique KleijwegSen1994 GSAV VitalisGroningen32:02
17 Astrid SibonSen1993 ModdervetGroningen33:03
18 Wopkje HeidaSen1992  Groningen34:33
19 Bianca RustSen1978  Groningen35:48
20 Raquel NietoSen1994  Groningen36:37
  Jana Katharina BlumSen1993  Groningen36:37
22 Klazina KorverSen1992 G.S.T.V. TritaniumGroningen40:54