Zaterdag 21 januari 2017

G.S.A.V. Vitalis

SSN
ZeuS
Rosa Haverkort
Sportpodologie Henk Jager
Medisch Centrum Zuid
Jumbo Overwinningsplein

Uitslagen Zac Freudenburg Cross 2015

Junioren - JJC

  naamcat  verenigingwoonplaatstijd
1 Justin MartenaJJC  AV Jahn IIVeendam5:37

Junioren - MJC

  naamcat  verenigingwoonplaatstijd
1 Marjolein KuiperMJC  Groningen AtletiekLeek5:36
2 Evelien KuiperMJC  Groningen AtletiekLeek5:41
3 Femke van den BosMJC  Tempo AVWeesp6:55
4 Elina EttesMJC  Groningen AtletiekGroningen7:12

Junioren - JJB

  naamcat  verenigingwoonplaatstijd
1 Thijs BorcheldJJB  Groningen AtletiekEelde16:41
2 Mark van GinkelJJB  SC VeendamTen Boer16:43
3 Gerwin In 't VeldJJB  Groningen AtletiekGroningen17:05

Junioren - MJB

  naamcat  verenigingwoonplaatstijd
1 Milou de VriesMJB  Groningen AtletiekHaren19:33

Junioren - MJA

  naamcat  verenigingwoonplaatstijd
1 Yacintha AaksterMJA  DAV KronosEnschede20:36
2 Lea JurdzinskiMJA  Groningen AtletiekGroningen23:46

Korte cross - Sen

  naamcat  verenigingwoonplaatstijd
1 Erik VerhaarSen  GSAV VitalisGroningen10:37
2 Koen HuitsSen  GSAV VitalisGroningen10:50
3 Andreas KimzendorfSen   Groningen11:27
4 Eric van der MeerSen  GSAV VitalisGroningen11:46
5 Tim TeunisSen  GSAV VitalisGroningen12:55
6 Matthijs ReendersSen  GSAV VitalisGroningen12:56
7 Peter BerbenSen   Groningen12:57
8 Matthijs OosterhuisSen  GSAV VitalisGroningen13:21
9 Jan-Jaap TopSen   Bunne13:23
10 Frank de WitSen  GSAV VitalisGroningen13:44
11 Joris BeintemaSen  GSAV VitalisGroningen14:29
12 Daan van SoerenSen  GSAV VitalisGroningen15:11

Korte cross - Sen

  naamcat  verenigingwoonplaatstijd
1 Ilona SchraSen  Groningen AtletiekGroningen12:34
2 Sela BekkerSen  GSAV VitalisGroningen13:48
3 Wendy AlbadaSen  GSAV VitalisGroningen14:26
4 Nienke OnnenSen  GSAV VitalisGroningen15:51
5 Kim MillenaarSen   Groningen18:59

Korte cross - Ma

  naamcat  verenigingwoonplaatstijd
1 Bart OostingMa   Groningen16:04

Lange cross - Sen

  naamcat  verenigingwoonplaatstijd
1 Frank BlikslagerSen  Team 4 Mijl/GAGroningen28:34
2 Zac FreudenburgSen  AV '23Diemen28:41
3 Maarten ZeegersSen  GSAV VitalisGroningen30:34
4 Arjan MarchandSen  Groningen AtletiekGroningen30:36
5 Edwin SlijkhuisSen  GSAV VitalisGroningen31:14
6 Fabian ten KateSen  GSAV VitalisGroningen31:33
7 Arnold BerghuizenSen  av atos/gsav vitalisgroningen32:56
8 Benjamin SmitsSen  GSAV VitalisGroningen33:10
9 Duco van der KuijlSen  GSTV TritaniumGroningen34:10
10 Frank JanssenSen  GSTV TritaniumGroningen34:16
11 Jan-Jouke VosSen  AV HeerenveenHeerenveen35:07
12 Lars EeftingSen  PhanosAmsterdam35:30
13 Sander WesterlaanSen  GSWV Tandje HogerGroningen36:32
14 Koen PouwelsSen   Groningen37:11
15 Wijnand MahlerSen  GSSV ModdervetGroningen37:49
16 Rutger DuursmaSen  GSTV TritaniumGroningen37:51
17 Edwin DasselaarSen   Groningen38:06
18 Kees Jan van der WalSen  GSAV VitalisGroningen38:15
19 Dennis WennemarsSen  GVAV TriathlonEelde38:34
20 Martijn NijenhuisSen  GSAV VitalisGroningen39:15
21 Alexander van DuinenSen   Kornhorn44:18
22 Bas BijvankSen  GSAV VitalisGroningen44:40
23 Jermo AgemaSen   Den Helder44:41
24 Niels WagenaarSen   Oldekerk46:01

Lange cross - Sen

  naamcat  verenigingwoonplaatstijd
1 Stefanie BoumaSen  Groningen AtletiekGroningen24:23
2 An BennemaSen  GSAV VitalisGroningen26:11
3 Christina DraijerSen  GSTV TritaniumGroningen27:01
4 Yara StunnenbergSen  GSAV VitalisGroningen27:44
5 Elske DomhofSen  GSSV ModdervetGroningen27:46
6 Larissa MarsSen  GSAV VitalisGroningen27:58
7 Attie StornebrinkSen  GSAV VitalisGroningen28:59
8 Franciska SchutterSen  GSTV TritaniumGroningen29:04
9 Erika BroekemaSen  Groningen AtletiekGroningen29:17
10 Marit TenkinkSen  GSAV VitalisGroningen29:51
11 Wopkje HeidaSen   Groningen31:05
12 Elsemieke StokmanSen  GSTV TritaniumGroningen31:38
13 Anouk WennemarsSen  GVAV TriathlonEelde32:12
14 Jolien BergsmaSen   Groningen33:27
15 Tineke de BoerSen   kornhorn36:28
16 Klazina KorverSen  GSTV TritaniumGroningen41:19

Lange cross - Ma

  naamcat  verenigingwoonplaatstijd
1 Kasper WulffMa  HAC '63/Bouwbedrijf 'Fieko'Hoogeveen33:54
2 Sutze Jan BoerMa  Loopgroep AstreaGroningen35:02
3 Eeuwe SchotMa  Loopgroep PKGroningen42:26
4 Alfred MulderMa   Veendam46:00
  P. StokjeMa  Loopgroep Aart StigterGroningenDNF

Lange cross - Ma

  naamcat  verenigingwoonplaatstijd
1 Nicky Del GrossoMa  GVAV TriathlonGroningen35:17