Zaterdag 21 januari 2017

G.S.A.V. Vitalis

SSN
ZeuS
Rosa Haverkort
Sportpodologie Henk Jager
Medisch Centrum Zuid
Jumbo Overwinningsplein

Uitslagen Zac Freudenburg Cross 2014

Kidsrun - KidM

  naamcatgbj vereniging/woonplaatstijd
1 Danara StoppelsKidM2003 AV Fivelstreek3:44

Junioren - JJD

  naamcatgbj vereniging/woonplaatstijd
1 Finn van PijkerenJJD2001 Middelstum5:51
2 Bas ZanenJJD2001 Groningen Atletiek6:26

Junioren - MJD

  naamcatgbj vereniging/woonplaatstijd
1 Sofie DokterMJD2002 Groningen Atletiek5:37
2 Elisa EttesMJD2001 Groningen Atletiek6:31
3 Maureen PloegMJD2001 Groningen Atletiek6:32
4 Saramina SaberiMJD2002 Groningen Atletiek6:33

Junioren - JJC

  naamcatgbj vereniging/woonplaatstijd
1 Thijs BorcheldJJC1999 Groningen Atletiek4:45
2 Niels VisserJJC1999 AV Jahn II5:05

Junioren - MJC

  naamcatgbj vereniging/woonplaatstijd
1 Evelien KuiperMJC2000 Groningen Atletiek5:19
2 Marjolein KuiperMJC2000 Groningen Atletiek5:31
3 Milou de VriesMJC1999 Groningen Atletiek5:48

Junioren - MJA

  naamcatgbj vereniging/woonplaatstijd
1 Lea JurdzinskiMJA1996 Groningen Atletiek23:41

G-Sporters - JG

  naamcatgbj vereniging/woonplaatstijd
1 Bastiaan BakkerJG  Groningen Atletiek3:44
2 Ronnie PerquinJG  Groningen Atletiek4:02
3 Dennis BoersmaJG  Groningen Atletiek4:10

G-Sporters - MG

  naamcatgbj vereniging/woonplaatstijd
1 Freida ZwiepMG  Groningen Atletiek2:40
2 Simone JacobsMG  Groningen Atletiek8:23

Korte cross - NSK

  naamcatgbj vereniging/woonplaatstijd
1 Michael BeuwerNSK1989 ESAV Asterix9:48
2 Erik VerhaarNSK1989 GSAV Vitalis10:02
3 Luuk WijeringNSK1993 NSAV 't Haasje10:06
4 Wouter HordijkNSK1986 Phanos10:19
5 Frank BuigelNSK1993 GSAV Vitalis10:31
6 Ronald KuinNSK1987 AV Daventria 190610:37
7 Eric van der MeerNSK1995 GSAV Vitalis10:50
8 Matthijs HerpersNSK1990 WAV Tartlétos11:02
9 Laurens van KouwenhoveNSK1990 GSAV Vitalis11:15
10 Bastiaan BretveldNSK1989 GSAV Vitalis11:17
11 Leon SchenkNSK1989 DAV Kronos11:30
12 Martijn NijenhuisNSK1991 GSAV Vitalis11:35
13 Tjerk ZultNSK1989 GSAV Vitalis11:40
14 Bas BijvankNSK1989 GSAV Vitalis14:50

Korte cross - NSK

  naamcatgbj vereniging/woonplaatstijd
1 Elisa de JongNSK1992 Groningen Atletiek11:03
2 Hester van OorschotNSK1992 NSAV 't Haasje11:58
3 Marije HulzebosNSK1993 HAC '6312:09
4 Margot ReindersNSK1995 GSTV Tritanium12:17
5 Lida DaniëlsNSK1990 ASAV Aquila12:54
6 Lianne BouwmanNSK1989 WAV Tartlétos13:03
7 Rianne van SlootenNSK1993 AVV13:15
8 Maaike BloemNSK1992 Phanos13:19
9 Wendy AlbadaNSK1992 GSAV Vitalis13:41
10 Anneke KuijperNSK1993 GSAV Vitalis13:45
11 Nienke OnnenNSK1988 Groningen13:54
12 Yvon MulderijNSK1990 GSAV Vitalis14:03
13 Marielle de RijkNSK1988 WAV Tartlétos14:31
14 Mieke PaalvastNSK1990 ASAV Aquila14:44
15 Judith KasNSK1992 WAV Tartlétos14:45
16 Laura PriemNSK1991 Groningen15:00
17 Iris StobbeNSK1992 Groningen16:36
18 Ellen BakkerNSK1990 Groningen18:55
  Anna Florentina SmaalNSK1991 Groningen18:55

Korte cross - Sen

  naamcatgbj vereniging/woonplaatstijd
1 Koen HuitsSen1987 GSAV Vitalis10:48
2 Lars EeftingSen1986 GSAV Vitalis11:00
3 Wouter VischSen1984 Groningen11:16
4 Vladimir KsajnakSen1987 GSTV Tritanium12:00
5 Jack BoltSen1980 Haren16:02
6 Harry KlaassensSen1973 Groningen16:06

Korte cross - Sen

  naamcatgbj vereniging/woonplaatstijd
1 Silke JonkmanSen1997 Groningen Atletiek11:27
2 Christina DraijerSen1988 GSAV Vitalis12:12
3 Linda SwartSen1985 AV '34 Apeldoorn13:57
4 Milou HaggenburgSen1987 Phanos14:35

Korte cross - Ma

  naamcatgbj vereniging/woonplaatstijd
1 Wim HaakMa1963 Groningen12:19
2 Kor van de KooiMa1960 Groningen Atletiek12:52

Lange cross - NSK

  naamcatgbj vereniging/woonplaatstijd
1 Frank BlikslagerNSK1992 Groningen Atletiek28:00
2 Lucas NieuweboerNSK1994 KAV Holland28:45
3 Niek BlikslagerNSK1995 Team 4mijl28:59
4 Kamiel JacobsNSK1992 NSAV 't Haasje29:29
5 Joep KluwenNSK1989 WAV Tartlétos29:41
6 Jim RothweilerNSK1993 KAV Holland30:28
7 Fabian ten KateNSK1992 GSAV Vitalis31:05
8 Maico SuijkerbuijkNSK1992 NSAV 't Haasje31:26
9 Yannick AkkermanNSK1994 GSAV Vitalis31:27
10 Thomas van der HeijdenNSK1990 Delft31:51
11 Martijn van HarenNSK1993 GSAV Vitalis32:46
12 Benjamin SmitsNSK1989 GSAV Vitalis33:28
13 Tim StoffelsmaNSK1990 GSTV Tritanium34:00
14 Wouter TelNSK1993 DSSV ELS34:10
15 Edwin DasselaarNSK1992 GSTV Tritanium35:56
16 David van LogchemNSK1994 NSAV 't Haasje35:57
17 Viktor BeelenNSK1990 DAV Kronos35:59
18 Kees Jan van der WalNSK1992 GSAV Vitalis36:33
19 Vincent WitmondNSK1992 DAV Kronos36:52
20 Mark JochemNSK1989 NSAV 't Haasje37:14
21 Lennart JongenNSK1994 WAV Tartlétos38:32

Lange cross - NSK

  naamcatgbj vereniging/woonplaatstijd
1 Martine BruinsmaNSK1989 GSTV Tritanium23:55
2 An BennemaNSK1993 GSAV Vitalis24:14
3 Joanne SiccamaNSK1992 WAV Tartlétos24:39
4 Lotta van LeeuwenNSK1994 WAV Tartlétos25:10
5 Gisa HabermehlNSK1992 LUHV Currimus25:14
6 Vivien BoumaNSK1990 NSAV 't Haasje25:15
7 Larissa MarsNSK1994 GSAV Vitalis26:05
8 Frederieke van OorschotNSK1994 NSAV 't Haasje26:41
9 Yara StunnenbergNSK1994 GSAV Vitalis26:49
  Mirjam NicolaiNSK1993 GSAV Vitalis26:49
11 Danuta MazurelNSK1992 ASAV Aquila27:37
12 Perla StunnenbergNSK1996 Nijmegen28:15
13 Feike FliervoetNSK1990 LUHV Currimus28:37
14 Eva van Putte NSK1993 LUHV Currimus28:38
15 Marit TenkinkNSK1993 GSAV Vitalis28:47
16 Kirsten BijkerkNSK1991 Phanos29:50
17 Aafke RuiterNSK1990 LUHV Currimus31:29

Lange cross - Sen

  naamcatgbj vereniging/woonplaatstijd
1 Zac FreudenburgSen1978 AV 192327:45
2 Maarten ZeegersSen1983 GSAV Vitalis29:39
3 Erik LeusinkSen1989 HAC '6329:50
4 Edwin SlijkhuisSen1987 GSAV Vitalis29:53
5 Jan-Jouke VosSen1982 AV Heerenveen31:39
6 Siem UittenhoutSen1985 AV Phoenix32:15
7 Frank JanssenSen1988 GSTV Tritanium32:35
8 Sander Groen In 't WoudSen1991 NSAV 't Haasje33:12
9 Jarno DekkerSen1987 GSAV Vitalis34:09
10 Jochem SlijkhuisSen1980 Groningen35:01
11 Chris WoldhuisSen1981 Groningen Atletiek35:48
12 Jos EvinkSen1978 Groningen36:08
13 Nico NimeijerSen1984 AV '34 Apeldoorn36:48
14 Bas KluitenbergSen1986 GSAV Vitalis37:16
15 Philip PruimSen1985 Loopgroep Groningen44:52

Lange cross - Sen

  naamcatgbj vereniging/woonplaatstijd
1 Marieke van der VegtSen1985 GSAV Vitalis22:50
2 Lizette van der VegtSen1979 Groningen22:55
3 Irene VisserSen1969 Winsum37:59

Lange cross - Ma

  naamcatgbj vereniging/woonplaatstijd
1 Jos RichieMa1975 Groningen Atletiek33:36
2 Jacob van der MeulenMa1962 Groningen Atletiek33:46
3 Peter van RavenswaaijMa1960 GVAV Triathlon34:22
4 Dirk DijkstraMa1960 GSAV Vitalis35:11
5 Hero VisserMa1967 Winsum39:10
6 Jan RuiterMa1964 avVN46:10