Zaterdag 21 januari 2017

G.S.A.V. Vitalis

SSN
ZeuS
Rosa Haverkort
Sportpodologie Henk Jager
Medisch Centrum Zuid
Jumbo Overwinningsplein

Uitslagen Zac Freudenburg Cross 2013

Kidsrun
  naamcat  vereniging/woonplaatstijd
1 Robin ten KatenKids  Groningen Atletiek4:05
2 Yasmin NautaKids  Groningen Atletiek4:14

Junioren - JJD
  naamcat  vereniging/woonplaatstijd
1 Luuk WiebengaJJD  AV Heerenveen5:17
2 Jan BouwknegtJJD  HAC '635:51
3 Jan OldhoffJJD  AV Lionitas6:02

Junioren - MJD
  naamcat  vereniging/woonplaatstijd
1 Mare te BiesebeekMJD  AV Lionitas6:05
2 Marit van Der SchaafMJD  Groningen Atletiek6:21
3 Elina EttesMJD  Groningen Atletiek6:53
4 Bente JonkmanMJD  ATC '756:57

Junioren - JJC
  naamcat  vereniging/woonplaatstijd
1 Peter-Jan de JongJJC  AV Horror5:13
2 Thijs BorcheldJJC  Groningen Atletiek5:43

Junioren - MJC
  naamcat  vereniging/woonplaatstijd
1 Emma VerkaaikMJC  SV Veendam Atletiek5:34

Junioren - JJB
  naamcat  vereniging/woonplaatstijd
1 Djorre HoeksemaJJB  AAC '6115:06
2 Bram KielmanJJB  AV Heerenveen15:24
3 Robin WassensJJB  Groningen Atletiek16:21

Junioren - MJB
  naamcat  vereniging/woonplaatstijd
1 Tessa de BoerMJB  AV Heerenveen17:31
2 Elianne HuitemaMJB  Zwartsluis18:36
3 Lea JurdzinskiMJB  Groningen Atletiek22:16

Junioren - JJA
  naamcat  vereniging/woonplaatstijd
1 Jordi StamJJA  AV Heerenveen16:07

G-Sporters - JG
  naamcat  vereniging/woonplaatstijd
1 Wijnold DorgeloJG  A.V. Isala'968:15

Korte cross - Msen
  naamcat  vereniging/woonplaatstijd
1 Bart De SmedtMsen  Antwerpen9:53
2 Laurens van KouwenhoveMsen  GSAV Vitalis11:00
3 Wouter TelMsen  Delft11:17
4 Matthijs OosterhuisMsen  GSAV Vitalis11:29
5 Stefan RenkemaMsen  Groningen11:31
6 Peter RenkemaMsen  Leeuwarden12:43
7 Frank de WitMsen  GSAV Vitalis13:26
8 Johan TiemersmaMsen  Astrea 13:32
9 Harmen RenkemaMsen  Groningen14:54
10 Harm BuistMsen  Loopgroep gRUNN15:10
11 Juan Carlos SantibanjezMsen  G.S.T.V. Tritanium18:55

Korte cross - Vsen
  naamcat  vereniging/woonplaatstijd
1 Silke JonkmanVsen  Groningen Atletiek11:45
2 Renate KramerVsen  AV Aquilo12:51
3 Kirsten JansenVsen  GSAV Vitalis13:35
4 Monique FlinkerVsen  Leeuwarden14:38
5 Annet HesselinkVsen  GSAV Vitalis14:39
6 DaniĆ«lle BlomsmaVsen  AV 2314:40
  Janet MeijerVsen  GSAV VitalisDNF

Korte cross - MA
  naamcat  vereniging/woonplaatstijd
1 Wim HaakMA  Groningen12:28
2 Henk RenkemaMA  Dronten15:14
3 Jos MarsMA  Heino15:28

Korte cross - MA
  naamcat  vereniging/woonplaatstijd
1 Ingrid HaasMA  AV Pallas '6714:07

Lange cross - Msen
  naamcat  vereniging/woonplaatstijd
1 Iwan KammingaMsen  AV Aquilo28:04
2 Zac FreudenburgMsen  GSAV Vitalis28:37
3 Maarten ZeegersMsen  GSAV Vitalis29:40
4 Edwin SlijkhuisMsen  GSAV Vitalis30:00
5 Yannick AkkermanMsen  GSAV Vitalis30:16
6 Jan-Jouke VosMsen  AV Heerenveen31:12
7 Siem UittenhoutMsen  AV Phoenix32:44
8 Menno MunsterMsen  Hylas33:30
9 Vincent HarderMsen  GSTV Tritanium35:03
10 Bert BosMsen  Groningen Atletiek35:24
11 Eimert VinkMsen  GSAV Vitalis35:31
12 Nico NimeijerMsen  AV '3435:49
13 Wouter PapenhoveMsen  AV Lionitas36:00
14 Willem BantemaMsen  Groningen37:10
15 Andres FaberMsen  AV Heerenveen38:17
16 Kees Perez OjedaMsen  Groningen39:44
17 Sander SpookMsen  GSAV Vitalis41:14
18 Piet PaschaMsen  GSAV Vitalis45:36
19 Bert ten HoffMsen  Runners Stadskanaal46:05

Lange cross - Vsen
  naamcat  vereniging/woonplaatstijd
1 Elisa de JongVsen  Groningen Atletiek22:30
2 Ydwine van Der VeenVsen  AV Lionitas24:03
3 Monique ElfrintVsen  Groningen Atletiek24:55
4 Martine BruinsmaVsen  G.S.T.V. Tritanium25:05
5 Renate KramerVsen  AV Aquilo25:25
6 An BennemaVsen  GSAV Vitalis26:13
7 Maayke SterkVsen  GSAV Vitalis26:52
8 Larissa MarsVsen  GSAV Vitalis27:26
9 Marit TenkinkVsen  GSAV Vitalis31:26
10 Yvonne KuisVsen  Groningen36:36

Lange cross - MA
  naamcat  vereniging/woonplaatstijd
1 Jan VenhuizenMA  AV Lionitas31:53
2 Jappie DollerMA  SV Friesland34:01
3 Jos RichieMA  Groningen Atletiek35:12
4 Peter van RavenswaaijMA  avVN35:23
5 Dirk DijkstraMA  GSAV Vitalis36:04
6 Duco ZijlstraMA  SV Friesland39:56
7 Jebbe WesterbeekMA  Start 7840:22
8 Jan RuiterMA  avVN43:02
9 Sake HolkemaMA  Loopgroep Groningen46:21

Lange cross - MA
  naamcat  vereniging/woonplaatstijd
1 Sandra van StrienMA  AV Lionitas25:51
2 Christien KoningMA  Loopgroep gRUNN27:20
3 Greet LuursemaMA  Groningen Atletiek33:30